Rosa 2020

#1 Giuseppe Cirrone

#1 Giuseppe Cirrone

#3 Roberto Sciuchetti

#3 Roberto Sciuchetti

#4 Fabio De Vito

#4 Fabio De Vito

#7 Arton Krasnici

#7 Arton Krasnici

#8 Robert Milojevic

#8 Robert Milojevic

#9 Vladyslav Konyev (C)

#9 Vladyslav Konyev (C)

#10 Albert Ajetaj

#10 Albert Ajetaj

#12 Haris Sadikovic

#12 Haris Sadikovic

#19 Dejan Stojakovic

#19 Dejan Stojakovic

Alex Vasilescu (ALLENATORE)

Alex Vasilescu (ALLENATORE)

Rosa 2019

#3 Roberto Sciuchetti

#3 Roberto Sciuchetti

#4 Fabio De Vito (C)

#4 Fabio De Vito (C)

#7 Arton Krasnici

#7 Arton Krasnici

#8 Renato Agnello

#8 Renato Agnello

#10 Micael Dias

#10 Micael Dias

#11 Lorenzo Rivaroli

#11 Lorenzo Rivaroli

#20 Adriano Bertolami

#20 Adriano Bertolami

Albert Ajetaj

Albert Ajetaj

Vladyslav Konyev

Vladyslav Konyev

Rosa 2018

#1 Ludovic Duc

#1 Ludovic Duc

#3 Roberto Sciuchetti

#3 Roberto Sciuchetti

#4 Fabio De Vito

#4 Fabio De Vito

#8 Renato Agnello

#8 Renato Agnello

#9 Vladyslav Konyev (C)

#9 Vladyslav Konyev (C)

#10 Dejan Stojakovic

#10 Dejan Stojakovic

#12 Haris Sadikovic

#12 Haris Sadikovic

#20 Adriano Bertolami

#20 Adriano Bertolami

#23 Tomas Bottini

#23 Tomas Bottini

Albert Ajetaj

Albert Ajetaj

Rosa 2017

#1 Ludovic Duc

#1 Ludovic Duc

#2 Valerio De Negri

#2 Valerio De Negri

#3 Roberto Sciuchetti

#3 Roberto Sciuchetti

#4 Fabio De Vito

#4 Fabio De Vito

#7 Rosario Giannetta

#7 Rosario Giannetta

#9 Vladyslav Konyev (C)

#9 Vladyslav Konyev (C)

#10 Haris Sadikovic

#10 Haris Sadikovic

#11 Simone Cuturello

#11 Simone Cuturello

#20 Mario Milic

#20 Mario Milic

Rosa 2016

#1 Ludovic Duc

#1 Ludovic Duc

#3 Roberto Sciuchetti

#3 Roberto Sciuchetti

#4 Fabio De Vito

#4 Fabio De Vito

#8 Davide Longhi

#8 Davide Longhi

#9 Vladyslav Konyev (C)

#9 Vladyslav Konyev (C)

#10 Adi Budianu

#10 Adi Budianu

#11 Salvatore Terranova

#11 Salvatore Terranova

#12 Haris Sadikovic

#12 Haris Sadikovic

#14 Mattia Martelli

#14 Mattia Martelli

#20 Mario Milic

#20 Mario Milic

(anno 2015) = anno sabbatico

Rosa 2014

#1 Ludovic Duc

#1 Ludovic Duc

#3 Roberto Sciuchetti (C)

#3 Roberto Sciuchetti (C)

#4 Fabio De Vito

#4 Fabio De Vito

#5 Davide Zambello

#5 Davide Zambello

#7 Rosario Giannetta

#7 Rosario Giannetta

#9 Vladyslav Konyev

#9 Vladyslav Konyev

#10 Tugay Dogan

#10 Tugay Dogan

#11 Carlos Lucas

#11 Carlos Lucas

#20 Mario Milic

#20 Mario Milic

#23 Marcel Martin

#23 Marcel Martin

Rosa 2013

#1 Ludovic Duc

#1 Ludovic Duc

#2 Daniele Iannello

#2 Daniele Iannello

#3 Roberto Sciuchetti (C)

#3 Roberto Sciuchetti (C)

#4 Fabio De Vito

#4 Fabio De Vito

#5 Davide Zambello

#5 Davide Zambello

#7 Rosario Giannetta

#7 Rosario Giannetta

#8 Tugay Dogan

#8 Tugay Dogan

#9 Vladyslav Konyev

#9 Vladyslav Konyev

#10 Albert Ajetaj

#10 Albert Ajetaj

#11 Carlos Lucas

#11 Carlos Lucas

#14 Antonino Guzzardi

#14 Antonino Guzzardi

#20 Mario Milic

#20 Mario Milic

#22 Aleksandar Jevtic

#22 Aleksandar Jevtic

#23 Marcel Martin

#23 Marcel Martin

#28 Jonathan Kumus

#28 Jonathan Kumus

#77 Marko Radenkovic

#77 Marko Radenkovic

ROSA

Team (anno 2018):

Albert Ajetaj

Fabio De Vito

Ludovic Duc

Haris Sadikovic

Dejan Stojakovic

Roberto Sciuchetti

Renato Agnello

Tomas Bottini

Adriano Bertolami

Vladislav Konyev (C)

Team (anno 2019):

Albert Ajetaj

Lorenzo Rivaroli

Roberto Sciuchetti

Vladyslav Konyev

Fabio De Vito (C)

Adriano Bertolami

Renato Agnello

Arton Krasnici

Micael Dias

Team (anno 2013):

 

In piedi: Ludovic Duc, Davide Zambello, Jonathan Kümüs, Aleksandar Jevtic, Tugay Dogan, Tony Guzzardi, Diego Santos Da Costa.

 

Seduti: Laura Sciuchetti, Daniele Iannello, Rosario Giannetta, Fabio De Vito, Mario Milic, Roberto Sciuchetti (C), Albert Ajetaj, Marcel Martin

Team (anno 2014):

 

Fabio De Vito

Rosario Giannetta

Tugay Dogan

Roberto Sciuchetti (C)

Alberto Ajetaj

Mario Milic

Marcel Martin

Ludovic Duc

Vladyslav Konyev

Davide Zambello

Team (anno 2016):

Ludovic Duc, Salvatore Terranova, Mattia Martelli, Haris Sadikovic

Fabio De Vito, Vladislav Konyev (C), Adi Budianu 

Laura Sciuchetti, Roberto Sciuchetti, Davide Longhi, Mario Milic

Team (anno 2017):

 

Fabio De Vito

Valerio De Negri

Rosario Giannetta

Simone Cuturello

Vladislav Konyev (C)

Roberto Sciuchetti

Simone Cuturello

Ludovic Duc

Mario Milic

IMG_4300.JPG

Team (anno 2020):

Fabio De Vito

Haris Sadikovic

Albert Ajetaj

Robert Milojevic

Roberto Sciuchetti

Arton Krasnici

Giuseppe Cirrone

Dejan Stojakovic

Vladyslav Konyev (C)

Alex Vasilescu (ALLENATORE)

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • YouTube Social  Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon
Futsal Mania.png
0.png

© 2016 by UNITED DEAF CLUB,  Proudly created with Wix.com